Fundación: 1912

Estadio: Luzhniki (84,745)

Ubicación: Desconocido

Mánager: Valery Karpin

Equipo internacional: Russia

Camiseta local

Rusia
rojo

Segunda Equipación

Rusia
Blanco

Todas las ligas

 ClubAño de fundaciónUbicación
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny1946Grozny
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1911Moscow
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva1923Moscow
Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh1947Voronezh
FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar2007Krasnodar
FC OrenburgFC Orenburg1976Orenburg
FC RostovFC Rostov1930Rostov-on-Don
FC SochiFC Sochi2018Sochi
FK Baltika KaliningradFK Baltika Kaliningrad1954Kaliningrad
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara1942Samara
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1923Moscow
Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1963Nizhny Novgorod
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan1936Kazan
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1922Moscow
Ural YekaterinburgUral Yekaterinburg1930Yekaterinburg
Zenit Saint PetersburgZenit Saint Petersburg1925Saint Petersburg
 ClubAño de fundaciónUbicación
Akron TolyattiAkron Tolyatti2018Tolyatti
Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz1937Vladikavkaz
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula1946Tula
ChernomoretsChernomorets1960Novorossiysk
Dynamo MakhachkalaDynamo Makhachkala1927Makhachkala
FC KamAZFC KamAZ1981Naberezhnye Chelny
FC LeningradetsFC Leningradets2018Saint Petersburg
FC TyumenFC Tyumen1961Tyumen
FK NeftekhimikFK Neftekhimik1991Nizhnekamsk
KhimkiKhimki1997Khimki
KubanKuban2018Krasnodar
Rodina MoskvaRodina Moskva2015Moscow
Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl1957Yaroslavl
SKA KhabarovskSKA Khabarovsk1946Khabarovsk
Sokol SaratovSokol Saratov1930Saratov
Torpedo MoskvaTorpedo Moskva1930Moscow
Volgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan1960Astrakhan
Yenisey KrasnoyarskYenisey Krasnoyarsk1937Krasnoyarsk
 ClubAño de fundaciónUbicación
Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk1946Kursk
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeChayka Peschanokopskoye1997Peschanokopskoye
Dynamo BryanskDynamo Bryansk1931Bryansk
FC ChelyabinskFC Chelyabinsk1977Chelyabinsk
FC KalugaFC Kaluga2002Kaluga
FC Krasnodar-2FC Krasnodar-22013Krasnodar
FC MuromFC Murom2014Murom
FC UfaFC Ufa2009Ufa
Irtysh OmskIrtysh Omsk1946Omsk
Khimik DzerzhinskKhimik Dzerzhinsk1946Dzerzhinsk
Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1936Pyatigorsk
Metallurg LipetskMetallurg Lipetsk1966Lipetsk
NovosibirskNovosibirsk1936Novosibirsk
Rodina-2 MoskvaRodina-2 Moskva2022Moscow
Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd1929Volgograd
Spartak KostromaSpartak Kostroma1959Kostroma
Tekstilshchik IvanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo1937Ivanovo
Torpedo MiassTorpedo Miass1942Miass
Veles MoskvaVeles Moskva2016Moscow
Volga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk1947Ulyanovsk
 ClubAño de fundaciónUbicación
Desconocido
 ClubAño de fundaciónUbicación
Alania-2 VladikavkazAlania-2 Vladikavkaz2011Vladikavkaz
Dinamo VologdaDinamo Vologda1927Vologda
FK IrkutskFK Irkutsk2019Irkutsk
FK OryolFK Oryol1960Oryol
Nart CherkesskNart Cherkessk1982Cherkessk
Pobeda KhasavyurtPobeda Khasavyurt2022Khasavyurt
Torpedo VladimirTorpedo Vladimir1959Vladimir
Uralets-TSUralets-TS1946Nizhny Tagil
Volna KoverninoVolna Kovernino2016Kovernino
Yenisey-2 KrasnoyarskYenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk1992Krasnoyarsk
Zvezda Saint PetersburgZvezda Saint Petersburg2008Saint Petersburg